Randy Heath

Double click to insert body text here...

2019 Retirement

Heath

Chief Randy Heath joined the West Vancouver Fire Department on July 24, 1989. He was promoted to Lieutenant on December 1, 2006. Promoted to Assistant chief on June 1, 2010, Deputy Chief on March 1, 2014 and Fire Chief in January 2015. He retired on July 31, 2019.

6
14
10
1995
IMG_1005
IMG_1006
IMG_1008
IMG_1010
IMG_1009